SENIORS

- - - - -

Classement FED 2

Fédérale 2 - Poule 8 :: Saison 2019 / 2020

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1USA Limoges7017130458432625802104
2CA Périgueux671712235392512886120101
3RC Vichy611711144413081332352
4MALEMORT57171124445349961032
5SC Tulle Corrèze4717908364373-91734
6Stade Belvesois441781844443593733
7RC Pays de St-Yrieix39177010372400-284516
8C A sarladais3917719486513-276814
9RC Clermont Cournon37177010425566-14121223
10RC ARPAJON VEINAZES31176011251429-1781912
11AS St Junien23173212360516-1565505
12JA Isle15162113306551-2450803

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]