SENIORS

- - - - -

Classement FED 2

Fédérale 2 - Poule 8 :: Saison 2019 / 2020

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1USA Limoges59141103494254240712583
2CA Périgueux57141022452212240571881
3RC Vichy4814814371268103412742
4MALEMORT461491436230656322922
5SC Tulle Corrèze3814707289306-17263424
6Stade Belvesois361461737636610333433
7RC Pays de St-Yrieix3614707308326-18303313
8C A sarladais3214608385413-28464913
9RC ARPAJON VEINAZES3014608225338-113223911
10RC Clermont Cournon2814509344482-138405713
11AS St Junien2114329324435-111335203
12JA Isle11131111230439-209245803

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]