SENIORS

- - - - -

Classement FED 3

Championnat de France, Fédérale 3 - Poule 9 :: Saison 2017 / 2018

EquipesPTSJourn.GANULDEP+P-DIFE+E-BOBD
1Stade Belvesois56161204449225224542053
2CA Périgueux55161213403234169401832
3A S Layracaise54161213404295109423431
4C S Nontronnais4414914369258111432642
5U S Monflanquinoise4315100530724364212012
6C A sarladais341562730026733322024
7U S Néracaise3216709222275-53202613
8US Fumel Libos29165110299351-52283416
9U S Lalinde28165110260311-51253024
10R C Mussidanais2615609180344-164133802
11Stade Foyen16163112274456-182295202
12C A ribéracois9152013231439-208215001

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]